Seed | Name | Points | Members | Club(s) | Division | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alliance Fencing Academy Team 1 | 2177 | GREGORY Elizabeth - B19 / 55; LIANG Jessica - A18 / 27; RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) - A19 / 12; WEISS Talia - B18 / 122 | ||||
2 | Windy City | 2020 | LURYE Sarah - A17 / 37; O'DONNELL Amanda - B18 / 57; TYLER Syd - A18 / 47; WHITTEMORE Lucy - B17 / 109 | ||||
3 | New York Fencing Academy | 2017 | GAO Emily - A19 / 33; KHROL Jaclyn - A19 / 6; LIVERANT Jordan - C17 / 49; OSTROVSKY Emily - E18 | ||||
4 | Medeo FC | 2009 | DROVETSKY Alexandra - B18 / 88; GABERKORN Nadia - C17 / 131; LIN Jessica - A19 / 14; PATURU Meghana - B18 / 56 | ||||
5 | NCF | 1985 | BROOKS Tean - A18; MOSKOFF Tessa - D18; PROCTOR Sara - A18 / 28; WOLF Isabella - B18 | NCOFENCERS | Colorado | USA | |
6 | Super Swords | 1980 | LEUNG Natalie - B18; MYERS Helen Sophia - C17; WU Amelia - A18 / 85; YEU Irene - A18 / 78 | ||||
7 | BB-FC GOLD | 1970 | TONCHEVA Victoria - A17 / 93; LEE Sumin - A18 / 38; CHAN Paree - B18; NGUYEN Kaylin - C19 | ||||
8 | Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1844 | DESAMOURS Sabine - B19 / 97; SHEFFIELD Lake Mawu - A18 / 19; SHOATES Jacqueline - C17 | ||||
9 | Woodlands International Fencing Club | 1830 | LABBE Kathryn - B18; PHILLIPS Summer - A18 / 54; SUMRALL Emily - B18 | ||||
10 | AFM-1 | 1830 | CHU Audrey - B18 / 115; TAYLOR Audrey - A18 / 133; LEANG Andrea - C18 / 125 | ||||
11 | Three Pentateers | 1792 | IGOE Nirali - B18; PARK Faith - A18 / 21; LEE Michelle - C18 | ||||
12 | Alliance Fencing Team 2 | 1790 | FILIPPOV Nika - B17; MOTON Mckenzie - B18; WANG Elizabeth - B19 / 66; WANG Karen - B18 / 92 | ||||
13 | Alamo fencing academy Blue | 1780 | BOYS Nishta - B18 / 46; MALDONADO Pilar - B19 / 44; PALMER Amelia - D18; PRASAD Anagha - B17 | ||||
14 | Marx Blue | 1720 | COBERT Helen - B17; KUNDU Anisha - B18; ROBLES Elena - B18 / 68; ZAFFT Tatiana - C18 / 98 | ||||
15 | Denver Fencing Center #1 | 1640 | MARTUS Cosima - A18; FOLEY Lauren - E18; ROSS Naomi - A19 / 72 | ||||
16 | Medeo 2 | 1610 | MINASSIAN Arianna - C17; KULKARNI Diya - B17 / 99; LONG Cindy - B18; GOLDBERG Sophie - D17 | ||||
17 | NWFC Aspire | 1500 | PARK Yoohyun - B18 / 48; SCHMUGAR Brooke - D19; DUAN Jenny - E17; BARNES Olivia - C19 / 133 | ||||
18 | AFM-3 | 1490 | GEBALA Natalie Brooke - C18 / 121; MACHULSKY Leehi - C19 / 119; LEANG Priscilla - C18 | ||||
19 | Bay State Fencers | 1480 | DIDONATO Gianina - C18; MCNEILL Claire - C18; PERALTA-VIRTUE Kamilla - D18; YEE-WADSWORTH Sofia - B18 | ||||
20 | Team Faw | 1480 | GANDHI Sedna - B18 / 106; SHAO Ariel - E18; WATRALL Christina - B18 / 81 | ||||
21 | Alamo Fencing Academy Red | 1470 | GRESHAM Rebekah - C17; GRESHAM Sarah - A18; MCCUTCHEN Lauren (Lulu) - D18 | ||||
22 | Alliance Fencing Academy Team 3 | 1460 | BALAKRISHNAN Monica - C19; KOZAK Maeve - B15; LIU Christina - C18 | ||||
23 | EBFG | 1340 | BEITTEL Chloe - A17 / 40; KORNGUTH Lindsay - B16; WU Clara - U | ||||
24 | RIFAC | 1340 | BIGGS Amelia - C18; DOUGLAS Julia - D19; SAAL Anna - D19; SMUK Daria - C18 / 115 | ||||
25 | FRFC | 1290 | BUVARP Elisabeth - B19; PARK Ashley - C18; FUNSTON Lauren - E18; REDD Sophie - E18 | ||||
26 | TTFC | 1280 | LAVERY Chloe - D18; JIANG Claire - C18; BEI Karen - C18 | ||||
27 | AFM-2 | 1280 | JOBALIA Ria - C18; LI Charlotte - U; SOIN Anika - C18; ZHANG Rachel - D18 | ||||
28 | Marx Red | 1090 | PARTE Isabella - E18; ROBERTS Gabrielle - C18; SIDDIQUI Ammna - D19 | ||||
29 | Windy City Fencing II | 980 | BELSLEY Devon - D18; AHUJA Arianna - E18; KIM Erika - D18 | ||||
30 | OFC TEAM 1 | 980 | FENG Kelly - D18; KERAMANE Halah - D18; LEE Calla - U; WANG Ariana - E18 | ||||
31 | Hills Fencing Institute | 820 | KOWALSKY Rachel - C18; NICOU Melina - U; NICOU Nicole - E18 | ||||
32 | Denver Fencing Center #2 | 720 | DARANOUVONG Logan - E18; GWATHMEY Teryn - U; KENT Elizabeth - U; WEBER Nora - D18 | ||||
33 | iMasters Gold | 630 | BANKS Lauren - E18; JAMES Josephine - U; HUANG Hannah - E19 |
Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
Alliance Fencing Academy Team 1
|
||||||
(1)
Alliance Fencing Academy Team 1
|
||||||
(64) -BYE- | ||||||
(1)
Alliance Fencing Academy Team 1
|
||||||
(33)
iMasters Gold
|
45 - 20 [Match Details] |
|||||
(33)
iMasters Gold
|
||||||
(32)
Denver Fencing Center #2
|
45 - 42 [Match Details] |
|||||
(1)
Alliance Fencing Academy Team 1
|
||||||
(17)
NWFC Aspire
|
45 - 34 [Match Details] |
|||||
(17)
NWFC Aspire
|
||||||
(48) -BYE- | ||||||
(16)
Medeo 2
|
||||||
(49) -BYE- | 45 - 44 [Match Details] |
|||||
(16)
Medeo 2
|
||||||
(16)
Medeo 2
|
||||||
(1)
Alliance Fencing Academy Team 1
|
||||||
(9)
Woodlands International Fencing Club
|
45 - 33 [Match Details] |
|||||
(9)
Woodlands International Fencing Club
|
||||||
(56) -BYE- | ||||||
(9)
Woodlands International Fencing Club
|
||||||
(41) -BYE- | 45 - 40 [Match Details] |
|||||
(24)
RIFAC
|
||||||
(24)
RIFAC
|
||||||
(8)
Peter Westbrook Foundation
|
||||||
(25)
FRFC
|
45 - 44 [Match Details] |
|||||
(25)
FRFC
|
||||||
(40) -BYE- | ||||||
(8)
Peter Westbrook Foundation
|
||||||
(57) -BYE- | 45 - 23 [Match Details] |
|||||
(8)
Peter Westbrook Foundation
|
||||||
(8)
Peter Westbrook Foundation
|
||||||
(1)
Alliance Fencing Academy Team 1
|
||||||
(5)
NCF
NCOFENCERS / Colorado / USA |
45 - 24 [Match Details] |
|||||
(5)
NCF
NCOFENCERS / Colorado / USA |
||||||
(60) -BYE- | ||||||
(5)
NCF
NCOFENCERS / Colorado / USA |
||||||
(37) -BYE- | 45 - 34 [Match Details] |
|||||
(28)
Marx Red
|
||||||
(28)
Marx Red
|
||||||
(5)
NCF
NCOFENCERS / Colorado / USA |
||||||
(21)
Alamo Fencing Academy Red
|
45 - 25 [Match Details] |
|||||
(21)
Alamo Fencing Academy Red
|
||||||
(44) -BYE- | ||||||
(12)
Alliance Fencing Team 2
|
||||||
(53) -BYE- | 45 - 28 [Match Details] |
|||||
(12)
Alliance Fencing Team 2
|
||||||
(12)
Alliance Fencing Team 2
|
||||||
(5)
NCF
NCOFENCERS / Colorado / USA |
||||||
(13)
Alamo fencing academy Blue
|
45 - 40 [Match Details] |
|||||
(13)
Alamo fencing academy Blue
|
||||||
(52) -BYE- | ||||||
(20)
Team Faw
|
||||||
(45) -BYE- | 45 - 43 [Match Details] |
|||||
(20)
Team Faw
|
||||||
(20)
Team Faw
|
||||||
(20)
Team Faw
|
||||||
(29)
Windy City Fencing II
|
45 - 37 [Match Details] |
|||||
(29)
Windy City Fencing II
|
||||||
(36) -BYE- | ||||||
(4)
Medeo FC
|
||||||
(61) -BYE- | 45 - 27 [Match Details] |
|||||
(4)
Medeo FC
|
||||||
(4)
Medeo FC
|
||||||
(1)
Alliance Fencing Academy Team 1
|
||||||
(3)
New York Fencing Academy
|
44 - 23 [Match Details] |
|||||
(3)
New York Fencing Academy
|
||||||
(62) -BYE- | ||||||
(3)
New York Fencing Academy
|
||||||
(35) -BYE- | 45 - 23 [Match Details] |
|||||
(30)
OFC TEAM 1
|
||||||
(30)
OFC TEAM 1
|
||||||
(3)
New York Fencing Academy
|
||||||
(19)
Bay State Fencers
|
42 - 37 [Match Details] |
|||||
(19)
Bay State Fencers
|
||||||
(46) -BYE- | ||||||
(14)
Marx Blue
|
||||||
(51) -BYE- | 45 - 39 [Match Details] |
|||||
(14)
Marx Blue
|
||||||
(14)
Marx Blue
|
||||||
(3)
New York Fencing Academy
|
||||||
(11)
Three Pentateers
|
45 - 33 [Match Details] |
|||||
(11)
Three Pentateers
|
||||||
(54) -BYE- | ||||||
(11)
Three Pentateers
|
||||||
(43) -BYE- | 45 - 37 [Match Details] |
|||||
(22)
Alliance Fencing Academy Team 3
|
||||||
(22)
Alliance Fencing Academy Team 3
|
||||||
(6)
Super Swords
|
||||||
(27)
AFM-2
|
45 - 37 [Match Details] |
|||||
(27)
AFM-2
|
||||||
(38) -BYE- | ||||||
(6)
Super Swords
|
||||||
(59) -BYE- | 45 - 25 [Match Details] |
|||||
(6)
Super Swords
|
||||||
(6)
Super Swords
|
||||||
(2)
Windy City
|
||||||
(7)
BB-FC GOLD
|
38 - 37 [Match Details] |
|||||
(7)
BB-FC GOLD
|
||||||
(58) -BYE- | ||||||
(26)
TTFC
|
||||||
(39) -BYE- | 45 - 44 [Match Details] |
|||||
(26)
TTFC
|
||||||
(26)
TTFC
|
||||||
(10)
AFM-1
|
||||||
(23)
EBFG
|
45 - 41 [Match Details] |
|||||
(23)
EBFG
|
||||||
(42) -BYE- | ||||||
(10)
AFM-1
|
||||||
(55) -BYE- | 45 - 26 [Match Details] |
|||||
(10)
AFM-1
|
||||||
(10)
AFM-1
|
||||||
(2)
Windy City
|
||||||
(15)
Denver Fencing Center #1
|
39 - 31 [Match Details] |
|||||
(15)
Denver Fencing Center #1
|
||||||
(50) -BYE- | ||||||
(15)
Denver Fencing Center #1
|
||||||
(47) -BYE- | 45 - 42 [Match Details] |
|||||
(18)
AFM-3
|
||||||
(18)
AFM-3
|
||||||
(2)
Windy City
|
||||||
(31)
Hills Fencing Institute
|
45 - 28 [Match Details] |
|||||
(31)
Hills Fencing Institute
|
||||||
(34) -BYE- | ||||||
(2)
Windy City
|
||||||
(63) -BYE- | 45 - 20 [Match Details] |
|||||
(2)
Windy City
|
||||||
(2)
Windy City
|
||||||
Fence-off for Third | |
(5)
NCF
NCOFENCERS / Colorado / USA |
|
(3)
New York Fencing Academy
|
|
(3)
New York Fencing Academy
|
45 - 22 [Match Details] |
# | Denver Fencing Center #2 | TS | Score | Score | TS | iMasters Gold | # |
3 | DARANOUVONG Logan | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | JAMES Josephine | 6 |
R | GWATHMEY Teryn | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5 | BANKS Lauren M. | 5 |
2 | WEBER Nora | 5 | 9 | 15 | 5 | HUANG Hannah T. | 4 |
R | GWATHMEY Teryn | 5 | 14 | 20 | 5 | JAMES Josephine | 6 |
3 | DARANOUVONG Logan | 1 | 15 | 25 | 5 | HUANG Hannah T. | 4 |
2 | WEBER Nora | 7 | 22 | 28 | 3 | BANKS Lauren M. | 5 |
R | GWATHMEY Teryn | 11 | 33 | 33 | 5 | HUANG Hannah T. | 4 |
2 | WEBER Nora | 6 | 39 | 39 | 6 | JAMES Josephine | 6 |
3 | DARANOUVONG Logan | 3 | 42 | 45 | 6 | BANKS Lauren M. | 5 |
D42 | V45 |
# | iMasters Gold | TS | Score | Score | TS | Alliance Fencing Academy Team 1 | # |
6 | JAMES Josephine | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 3 |
5 | BANKS Lauren M. | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 1 |
4 | HUANG Hannah T. | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5 | LIANG Jessica | 2 |
6 | JAMES Josephine | 6 | 13 | 20 | 5 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 1 |
4 | HUANG Hannah T. | 1 | 14 | 25 | 5 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 3 |
5 | BANKS Lauren M. | 2 | 16 | 30 | 5 | LIANG Jessica | 2 |
4 | HUANG Hannah T. | 3 | 19 | 35 | 5 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 1 |
6 | JAMES Josephine | 1 | 20 | 40 | 5 | LIANG Jessica | 2 |
5 | BANKS Lauren M. | 0 | 20 | 45 | 5 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 3 |
D20 | V45 |
# | Medeo 2 | TS | Score | Score | TS | NWFC Aspire | # |
3 | MINASSIAN Arianna M. | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | PARK Yoohyun | 6 |
1 | KULKARNI Diya | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | BARNES Olivia R. | 5 |
2 | LONG Cindy | 6 | 13 | 11 | 5 | SCHMUGAR Brooke | 4 |
1 | KULKARNI Diya | 6 | 19 | 18 | 7 | PARK Yoohyun | 6 |
3 | MINASSIAN Arianna M. | 5 | 24 | 25 | 7 | SCHMUGAR Brooke | 4 |
2 | LONG Cindy | 5 | 29 | 28 | 3 | DUAN Jenny S. | R |
1 | KULKARNI Diya | 6 | 35 | 32 | 4 | SCHMUGAR Brooke | 4 |
2 | LONG Cindy | 5 | 40 | 39 | 7 | PARK Yoohyun | 6 |
3 | MINASSIAN Arianna M. | 5 | 45 | 44 | 5 | DUAN Jenny S. | R |
V45 | D44 |
# | RIFAC | TS | Score | Score | TS | Woodlands International Fencing Club | # |
6 | SMUK Daria A. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | PHILLIPS Summer E. | 3 |
5 | SAAL Anna | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | LABBE Kathryn M. | 1 |
4 | DOUGLAS Julia F. | 7 | 15 | 10 | 2 | SUMRALL Emily M. | 2 |
6 | SMUK Daria A. | 2 | 17 | 15 | 5 | LABBE Kathryn M. | 1 |
4 | DOUGLAS Julia F. | 3 | 20 | 20 | 5 | PHILLIPS Summer E. | 3 |
5 | SAAL Anna | 9 | 29 | 29 | 9 | SUMRALL Emily M. | 2 |
R | BIGGS Amelia F. | 1 | 30 | 35 | 6 | LABBE Kathryn M. | 1 |
6 | SMUK Daria A. | 8 | 38 | 40 | 5 | SUMRALL Emily M. | 2 |
5 | SAAL Anna | 2 | 40 | 45 | 5 | PHILLIPS Summer E. | 3 |
D40 | V45 |
# | Peter Westbrook Foundation | TS | Score | Score | TS | FRFC | # |
3 | SHEFFIELD Lake Mawu | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | PARK Ashley Y. | 6 |
1 | SHOATES Jacqueline A. | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | BUVARP Elisabeth M. | 5 |
2 | DESAMOURS Sabine I. | 5 | 15 | 6 | 4 | FUNSTON Lauren L. | 4 |
1 | SHOATES Jacqueline A. | 5 | 20 | 10 | 4 | PARK Ashley Y. | 6 |
3 | SHEFFIELD Lake Mawu | 5 | 25 | 12 | 2 | FUNSTON Lauren L. | 4 |
2 | DESAMOURS Sabine I. | 5 | 30 | 13 | 1 | BUVARP Elisabeth M. | 5 |
1 | SHOATES Jacqueline A. | 5 | 35 | 16 | 3 | REDD Sophie M. | R |
2 | DESAMOURS Sabine I. | 5 | 40 | 20 | 4 | PARK Ashley Y. | 6 |
3 | SHEFFIELD Lake Mawu | 5 | 45 | 23 | 3 | BUVARP Elisabeth M. | 5 |
V45 | D23 |
# | Marx Red | TS | Score | Score | TS | NCF | # |
6 | PARTE Isabella B. | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 3 |
5 | ROBERTS Gabrielle W. | 5 | 7 | 9 | 4 | MOSKOFF Tessa | 1 |
4 | SIDDIQUI Ammna K. | 3 | 10 | 11 | 2 | BROOKS Tean R. | 2 |
6 | PARTE Isabella B. | 7 | 17 | 18 | 7 | MOSKOFF Tessa | 1 |
4 | SIDDIQUI Ammna K. | 2 | 19 | 25 | 7 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 3 |
5 | ROBERTS Gabrielle W. | 0 | 19 | 30 | 5 | BROOKS Tean R. | 2 |
4 | SIDDIQUI Ammna K. | 3 | 22 | 35 | 5 | MOSKOFF Tessa | 1 |
6 | PARTE Isabella B. | 6 | 28 | 40 | 5 | BROOKS Tean R. | 2 |
5 | ROBERTS Gabrielle W. | 6 | 34 | 45 | 5 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 3 |
D34 | V45 |
# | Alliance Fencing Team 2 | TS | Score | Score | TS | Alamo Fencing Academy Red | # |
3 | WANG Elizabeth | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | GRESHAM Rebekah L. | 6 |
1 | FILIPPOV Nika D. | 6 | 10 | 8 | 5 | GRESHAM Sarah L. | 5 |
2 | WANG Karen | 3 | 13 | 9 | 1 | MCCUTCHEN Lauren (Lulu) | 4 |
R | MOTON Mckenzie R. | 7 | 20 | 12 | 3 | GRESHAM Rebekah L. | 6 |
3 | WANG Elizabeth | 5 | 25 | 15 | 3 | MCCUTCHEN Lauren (Lulu) | 4 |
2 | WANG Karen | 5 | 30 | 18 | 3 | GRESHAM Sarah L. | 5 |
R | MOTON Mckenzie R. | 5 | 35 | 20 | 2 | MCCUTCHEN Lauren (Lulu) | 4 |
2 | WANG Karen | 5 | 40 | 25 | 5 | GRESHAM Rebekah L. | 6 |
3 | WANG Elizabeth | 5 | 45 | 28 | 3 | GRESHAM Sarah L. | 5 |
V45 | D28 |
# | Team Faw | TS | Score | Score | TS | Alamo fencing academy Blue | # |
6 | GANDHI Sedna S. | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | BOYS Nishta B. | 3 |
5 | WATRALL Christina | 6 | 10 | 7 | 2 | PALMER Amelia C. | 1 |
4 | SHAO Ariel | 2 | 12 | 12 | 5 | MALDONADO Pilar I. | 2 |
6 | GANDHI Sedna S. | 4 | 16 | 20 | 8 | PALMER Amelia C. | 1 |
4 | SHAO Ariel | 7 | 23 | 25 | 5 | BOYS Nishta B. | 3 |
5 | WATRALL Christina | 3 | 26 | 30 | 5 | MALDONADO Pilar I. | 2 |
4 | SHAO Ariel | 6 | 32 | 35 | 5 | PALMER Amelia C. | 1 |
6 | GANDHI Sedna S. | 6 | 38 | 40 | 5 | MALDONADO Pilar I. | 2 |
5 | WATRALL Christina | 7 | 45 | 43 | 3 | BOYS Nishta B. | 3 |
V45 | D43 |
# | Medeo FC | TS | Score | Score | TS | Windy City Fencing II | # |
3 | PATURU Meghana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | BELSLEY Devon K. | 6 |
1 | DROVETSKY Alexandra M. | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | KIM Erika S. | 5 |
2 | GABERKORN Nadia | 5 | 15 | 6 | 2 | AHUJA Arianna | 4 |
1 | DROVETSKY Alexandra M. | 5 | 20 | 10 | 4 | BELSLEY Devon K. | 6 |
3 | PATURU Meghana | 5 | 25 | 13 | 3 | AHUJA Arianna | 4 |
2 | GABERKORN Nadia | 5 | 30 | 18 | 5 | KIM Erika S. | 5 |
1 | DROVETSKY Alexandra M. | 3 | 33 | 21 | 3 | AHUJA Arianna | 4 |
2 | GABERKORN Nadia | 7 | 40 | 25 | 4 | BELSLEY Devon K. | 6 |
3 | PATURU Meghana | 5 | 45 | 27 | 2 | KIM Erika S. | 5 |
V45 | D27 |
# | OFC TEAM 1 | TS | Score | Score | TS | New York Fencing Academy | # |
6 | KERAMANE Halah Z. | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | KHROL Jaclyn | 3 |
5 | FENG Kelly L. | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | LIVERANT Jordan S. | 1 |
4 | WANG Ariana | 1 | 6 | 15 | 5 | GAO Emily L. | 2 |
6 | KERAMANE Halah Z. | 1 | 7 | 20 | 5 | LIVERANT Jordan S. | 1 |
4 | WANG Ariana | 1 | 8 | 25 | 5 | KHROL Jaclyn | 3 |
5 | FENG Kelly L. | 3 | 11 | 30 | 5 | GAO Emily L. | 2 |
4 | WANG Ariana | 9 | 20 | 35 | 5 | OSTROVSKY Emily I. | R |
R | LEE Calla | 0 | 20 | 40 | 5 | GAO Emily L. | 2 |
5 | FENG Kelly L. | 3 | 23 | 45 | 5 | KHROL Jaclyn | 3 |
D23 | V45 |
# | Marx Blue | TS | Score | Score | TS | Bay State Fencers | # |
3 | ROBLES Elena | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | DIDONATO Gianina L. | 6 |
1 | KUNDU Anisha | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5 | YEE-WADSWORTH Sofia L. | 5 |
2 | COBERT Helen G. | 2 | 10 | 11 | 3 | MCNEILL Claire A. | 4 |
1 | KUNDU Anisha | 3 | 13 | 14 | 3 | DIDONATO Gianina L. | 6 |
3 | ROBLES Elena | 9 | 22 | 20 | 6 | MCNEILL Claire A. | 4 |
2 | COBERT Helen G. | 6 | 28 | 28 | 8 | YEE-WADSWORTH Sofia L. | 5 |
R | ZAFFT Tatiana M. | 7 | 35 | 33 | 5 | MCNEILL Claire A. | 4 |
2 | COBERT Helen G. | 5 | 40 | 36 | 3 | PERALTA-VIRTUE Kamilla M. | R |
3 | ROBLES Elena | 5 | 45 | 39 | 3 | YEE-WADSWORTH Sofia L. | 5 |
V45 | D39 |
# | Alliance Fencing Academy Team 3 | TS | Score | Score | TS | Three Pentateers | # |
6 | BALAKRISHNAN Monica S. | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | PARK Faith K. | 3 |
5 | KOZAK Maeve E. | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5 | IGOE Nirali B. | 1 |
4 | LIU Christina A. | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5 | LEE Michelle | 2 |
6 | BALAKRISHNAN Monica S. | 11 | 19 | 19 | 4 | IGOE Nirali B. | 1 |
4 | LIU Christina A. | 1 | 20 | 25 | 6 | PARK Faith K. | 3 |
5 | KOZAK Maeve E. | 3 | 23 | 30 | 5 | LEE Michelle | 2 |
4 | LIU Christina A. | 5 | 28 | 34 | 4 | IGOE Nirali B. | 1 |
6 | BALAKRISHNAN Monica S. | 6 | 34 | 40 | 6 | LEE Michelle | 2 |
5 | KOZAK Maeve E. | 3 | 37 | 45 | 5 | PARK Faith K. | 3 |
D37 | V45 |
# | Super Swords | TS | Score | Score | TS | AFM-2 | # |
3 | YEU Irene | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | SOIN Anika A. | 6 |
1 | LEUNG Natalie | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2 | JOBALIA Ria | 5 |
2 | WU Amelia | 5 | 15 | 6 | 1 | LI Charlotte | 4 |
1 | LEUNG Natalie | 5 | 20 | 9 | 3 | SOIN Anika A. | 6 |
3 | YEU Irene | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1 | ZHANG Rachel | R |
2 | WU Amelia | 5 | 30 | 13 | 3 | JOBALIA Ria | 5 |
R | MYERS Helen Sophia A. | 5 | 35 | 20 | 7 | ZHANG Rachel | R |
2 | WU Amelia | 5 | 40 | 23 | 3 | SOIN Anika A. | 6 |
3 | YEU Irene | 5 | 45 | 25 | 2 | JOBALIA Ria | 5 |
V45 | D25 |
# | TTFC | TS | Score | Score | TS | BB-FC GOLD | # |
6 | LAVERY Chloe K. | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | TONCHEVA Victoria M. | 3 |
5 | BEI Karen | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | NGUYEN Kaylin A. | 1 |
4 | JIANG Claire | 9 | 14 | 12 | 6 | LEE Sumin | 2 |
6 | LAVERY Chloe K. | 5 | 19 | 14 | 2 | NGUYEN Kaylin A. | 1 |
4 | JIANG Claire | 6 | 25 | 20 | 6 | TONCHEVA Victoria M. | 3 |
5 | BEI Karen | 4 | 29 | 24 | 4 | LEE Sumin | 2 |
4 | JIANG Claire | 6 | 35 | 28 | 4 | NGUYEN Kaylin A. | 1 |
6 | LAVERY Chloe K. | 5 | 40 | 34 | 6 | LEE Sumin | 2 |
5 | BEI Karen | 5 | 45 | 44 | 10 | TONCHEVA Victoria M. | 3 |
V45 | D44 |
# | AFM-1 | TS | Score | Score | TS | EBFG | # |
3 | CHU Audrey | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | KORNGUTH Lindsay | 6 |
1 | LEANG Andrea K. | 5 | 10 | 9 | 5 | BEITTEL Chloe F. | 5 |
2 | TAYLOR Audrey Y. | 5 | 15 | 11 | 2 | WU Clara | 4 |
1 | LEANG Andrea K. | 5 | 20 | 16 | 5 | KORNGUTH Lindsay | 6 |
3 | CHU Audrey | 5 | 25 | 16 | 0 | WU Clara | 4 |
2 | TAYLOR Audrey Y. | 5 | 30 | 21 | 5 | BEITTEL Chloe F. | 5 |
1 | LEANG Andrea K. | 5 | 35 | 22 | 1 | WU Clara | 4 |
2 | TAYLOR Audrey Y. | 5 | 40 | 25 | 3 | KORNGUTH Lindsay | 6 |
3 | CHU Audrey | 5 | 45 | 26 | 1 | BEITTEL Chloe F. | 5 |
V45 | D26 |
# | AFM-3 | TS | Score | Score | TS | Denver Fencing Center #1 | # |
6 | LEANG Priscilla Y. | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ROSS Naomi O. | 3 |
5 | MACHULSKY Leehi | 8 | 10 | 9 | 5 | FOLEY Lauren | 1 |
4 | GEBALA Natalie Brooke A. | 4 | 14 | 14 | 5 | MARTUS Cosima O. | 2 |
6 | LEANG Priscilla Y. | 4 | 18 | 18 | 4 | FOLEY Lauren | 1 |
4 | GEBALA Natalie Brooke A. | 3 | 21 | 22 | 4 | ROSS Naomi O. | 3 |
5 | MACHULSKY Leehi | 0 | 21 | 25 | 3 | MARTUS Cosima O. | 2 |
4 | GEBALA Natalie Brooke A. | 13 | 34 | 34 | 9 | FOLEY Lauren | 1 |
6 | LEANG Priscilla Y. | 6 | 40 | 34 | 0 | MARTUS Cosima O. | 2 |
5 | MACHULSKY Leehi | 2 | 42 | 45 | 11 | ROSS Naomi O. | 3 |
D42 | V45 |
# | Windy City | TS | Score | Score | TS | Hills Fencing Institute | # |
3 | LURYE Sarah | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | NICOU Nicole | 6 |
1 | O'DONNELL Amanda A. | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2 | KOWALSKY Rachel A. | 5 |
2 | TYLER Syd | 5 | 15 | 7 | 2 | NICOU Melina | 4 |
1 | O'DONNELL Amanda A. | 5 | 20 | 7 | 0 | NICOU Nicole | 6 |
3 | LURYE Sarah | 5 | 25 | 9 | 2 | NICOU Melina | 4 |
2 | TYLER Syd | 5 | 30 | 11 | 2 | KOWALSKY Rachel A. | 5 |
1 | O'DONNELL Amanda A. | 5 | 35 | 14 | 3 | NICOU Melina | 4 |
2 | TYLER Syd | 5 | 40 | 18 | 4 | NICOU Nicole | 6 |
3 | LURYE Sarah | 5 | 45 | 20 | 2 | KOWALSKY Rachel A. | 5 |
V45 | D20 |
# | Medeo 2 | TS | Score | Score | TS | Alliance Fencing Academy Team 1 | # |
6 | MINASSIAN Arianna M. | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 3 |
5 | KULKARNI Diya | 5 | 7 | 10 | 5 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 1 |
4 | LONG Cindy | 3 | 10 | 12 | 2 | LIANG Jessica | 2 |
6 | MINASSIAN Arianna M. | 5 | 15 | 17 | 5 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 1 |
4 | LONG Cindy | 1 | 16 | 23 | 6 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 3 |
5 | KULKARNI Diya | 4 | 20 | 28 | 5 | LIANG Jessica | 2 |
4 | LONG Cindy | 8 | 28 | 34 | 6 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 1 |
6 | MINASSIAN Arianna M. | 3 | 31 | 40 | 6 | LIANG Jessica | 2 |
5 | KULKARNI Diya | 3 | 34 | 45 | 5 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 3 |
D34 | V45 |
# | Peter Westbrook Foundation | TS | Score | Score | TS | Woodlands International Fencing Club | # |
3 | SHEFFIELD Lake Mawu | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | LABBE Kathryn M. | 6 |
1 | SHOATES Jacqueline A. | 4 | 9 | 8 | 8 | PHILLIPS Summer E. | 5 |
2 | DESAMOURS Sabine I. | 6 | 15 | 12 | 4 | SUMRALL Emily M. | 4 |
1 | SHOATES Jacqueline A. | 2 | 17 | 20 | 8 | LABBE Kathryn M. | 6 |
3 | SHEFFIELD Lake Mawu | 8 | 25 | 24 | 4 | SUMRALL Emily M. | 4 |
2 | DESAMOURS Sabine I. | 4 | 29 | 30 | 6 | PHILLIPS Summer E. | 5 |
1 | SHOATES Jacqueline A. | 4 | 33 | 35 | 5 | SUMRALL Emily M. | 4 |
2 | DESAMOURS Sabine I. | 7 | 40 | 38 | 3 | LABBE Kathryn M. | 6 |
3 | SHEFFIELD Lake Mawu | 5 | 45 | 44 | 6 | PHILLIPS Summer E. | 5 |
V45 | D44 |
# | Alliance Fencing Team 2 | TS | Score | Score | TS | NCF | # |
6 | WANG Karen | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 3 |
5 | WANG Elizabeth | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5 | WOLF Isabella A. | 1 |
4 | MOTON Mckenzie R. | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5 | BROOKS Tean R. | 2 |
6 | WANG Karen | 2 | 10 | 20 | 5 | WOLF Isabella A. | 1 |
4 | MOTON Mckenzie R. | 3 | 13 | 25 | 5 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 3 |
5 | WANG Elizabeth | 6 | 19 | 29 | 4 | BROOKS Tean R. | 2 |
4 | MOTON Mckenzie R. | 1 | 20 | 35 | 6 | WOLF Isabella A. | 1 |
6 | WANG Karen | 1 | 21 | 40 | 5 | BROOKS Tean R. | 2 |
5 | WANG Elizabeth | 4 | 25 | 45 | 5 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 3 |
D25 | V45 |
# | Medeo FC | TS | Score | Score | TS | Team Faw | # |
R | LIN Jessica Y. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | GANDHI Sedna S. | 6 |
1 | GABERKORN Nadia | 5 | 10 | 8 | 6 | WATRALL Christina | 5 |
2 | PATURU Meghana | 5 | 15 | 14 | 6 | SHAO Ariel | 4 |
1 | GABERKORN Nadia | 3 | 18 | 20 | 6 | GANDHI Sedna S. | 6 |
3 | DROVETSKY Alexandra M. | 5 | 23 | 25 | 5 | SHAO Ariel | 4 |
2 | PATURU Meghana | 3 | 26 | 29 | 4 | WATRALL Christina | 5 |
1 | GABERKORN Nadia | 1 | 27 | 35 | 6 | SHAO Ariel | 4 |
2 | PATURU Meghana | 5 | 32 | 40 | 5 | GANDHI Sedna S. | 6 |
R | LIN Jessica Y. | 5 | 37 | 45 | 5 | WATRALL Christina | 5 |
D37 | V45 |
# | Marx Blue | TS | Score | Score | TS | New York Fencing Academy | # |
6 | COBERT Helen G. | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | KHROL Jaclyn | 3 |
5 | ROBLES Elena | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | LIVERANT Jordan S. | 1 |
4 | ZAFFT Tatiana M. | 6 | 13 | 5 | 1 | GAO Emily L. | 2 |
6 | COBERT Helen G. | 6 | 19 | 6 | 1 | LIVERANT Jordan S. | 1 |
4 | ZAFFT Tatiana M. | 6 | 25 | 17 | 11 | KHROL Jaclyn | 3 |
5 | ROBLES Elena | 5 | 30 | 22 | 5 | GAO Emily L. | 2 |
4 | ZAFFT Tatiana M. | 5 | 35 | 27 | 5 | LIVERANT Jordan S. | 1 |
6 | COBERT Helen G. | 0 | 35 | 35 | 8 | GAO Emily L. | 2 |
5 | ROBLES Elena | 2 | 37 | 42 | 7 | KHROL Jaclyn | 3 |
D37 | V42 |
# | Super Swords | TS | Score | Score | TS | Three Pentateers | # |
3 | YEU Irene | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | LEE Michelle | 6 |
1 | LEUNG Natalie | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | PARK Faith K. | 5 |
2 | WU Amelia | 2 | 9 | 14 | 5 | IGOE Nirali B. | 4 |
1 | LEUNG Natalie | 6 | 15 | 18 | 4 | LEE Michelle | 6 |
3 | YEU Irene | 6 | 21 | 20 | 2 | IGOE Nirali B. | 4 |
2 | WU Amelia | 7 | 28 | 24 | 4 | PARK Faith K. | 5 |
1 | LEUNG Natalie | 4 | 32 | 26 | 2 | IGOE Nirali B. | 4 |
2 | WU Amelia | 8 | 40 | 36 | 10 | LEE Michelle | 6 |
3 | YEU Irene | 5 | 45 | 37 | 1 | PARK Faith K. | 5 |
V45 | D37 |
# | AFM-1 | TS | Score | Score | TS | TTFC | # |
3 | CHU Audrey | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | LAVERY Chloe K. | 6 |
1 | LEANG Andrea K. | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | BEI Karen | 5 |
2 | TAYLOR Audrey Y. | 4 | 10 | 9 | 4 | JIANG Claire | 4 |
1 | LEANG Andrea K. | 6 | 16 | 16 | 7 | LAVERY Chloe K. | 6 |
3 | CHU Audrey | 9 | 25 | 20 | 4 | JIANG Claire | 4 |
2 | TAYLOR Audrey Y. | 5 | 30 | 29 | 9 | BEI Karen | 5 |
1 | LEANG Andrea K. | 3 | 33 | 34 | 5 | JIANG Claire | 4 |
2 | TAYLOR Audrey Y. | 7 | 40 | 39 | 5 | LAVERY Chloe K. | 6 |
3 | CHU Audrey | 5 | 45 | 41 | 2 | BEI Karen | 5 |
V45 | D41 |
# | Windy City | TS | Score | Score | TS | Denver Fencing Center #1 | # |
3 | LURYE Sarah | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | MARTUS Cosima O. | 6 |
1 | WHITTEMORE Lucy K. | 5 | 10 | 4 | 4 | ROSS Naomi O. | 5 |
2 | TYLER Syd | 5 | 15 | 8 | 4 | FOLEY Lauren | 4 |
R | O'DONNELL Amanda A. | 5 | 20 | 12 | 4 | MARTUS Cosima O. | 6 |
3 | LURYE Sarah | 5 | 25 | 12 | 0 | FOLEY Lauren | 4 |
2 | TYLER Syd | 5 | 30 | 15 | 3 | ROSS Naomi O. | 5 |
1 | WHITTEMORE Lucy K. | 5 | 35 | 16 | 1 | FOLEY Lauren | 4 |
2 | TYLER Syd | 5 | 40 | 20 | 4 | MARTUS Cosima O. | 6 |
3 | LURYE Sarah | 5 | 45 | 28 | 8 | ROSS Naomi O. | 5 |
V45 | D28 |
# | Peter Westbrook Foundation | TS | Score | Score | TS | Alliance Fencing Academy Team 1 | # |
3 | SHEFFIELD Lake Mawu | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | LIANG Jessica | 6 |
1 | SHOATES Jacqueline A. | 5 | 10 | 7 | 4 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 5 |
2 | DESAMOURS Sabine I. | 2 | 12 | 15 | 8 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 4 |
1 | SHOATES Jacqueline A. | 3 | 15 | 20 | 5 | LIANG Jessica | 6 |
3 | SHEFFIELD Lake Mawu | 5 | 20 | 25 | 5 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 4 |
2 | DESAMOURS Sabine I. | 1 | 21 | 30 | 5 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 5 |
1 | SHOATES Jacqueline A. | 3 | 24 | 35 | 5 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 4 |
2 | DESAMOURS Sabine I. | 2 | 26 | 40 | 5 | LIANG Jessica | 6 |
3 | SHEFFIELD Lake Mawu | 7 | 33 | 45 | 5 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 5 |
D33 | V45 |
# | Team Faw | TS | Score | Score | TS | NCF | # |
6 | GANDHI Sedna S. | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 3 |
5 | WATRALL Christina | 4 | 8 | 10 | 5 | WOLF Isabella A. | 1 |
4 | SHAO Ariel | 4 | 12 | 15 | 5 | BROOKS Tean R. | 2 |
6 | GANDHI Sedna S. | 7 | 19 | 20 | 5 | WOLF Isabella A. | 1 |
4 | SHAO Ariel | 0 | 19 | 25 | 5 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 3 |
5 | WATRALL Christina | 8 | 27 | 30 | 5 | BROOKS Tean R. | 2 |
4 | SHAO Ariel | 5 | 32 | 35 | 5 | WOLF Isabella A. | 1 |
6 | GANDHI Sedna S. | 5 | 37 | 40 | 5 | BROOKS Tean R. | 2 |
5 | WATRALL Christina | 3 | 40 | 45 | 5 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 3 |
D40 | V45 |
# | Super Swords | TS | Score | Score | TS | New York Fencing Academy | # |
3 | YEU Irene | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | GAO Emily L. | 6 |
1 | LEUNG Natalie | 5 | 6 | 10 | 5 | KHROL Jaclyn | 5 |
2 | WU Amelia | 4 | 10 | 13 | 3 | LIVERANT Jordan S. | 4 |
1 | LEUNG Natalie | 3 | 13 | 20 | 7 | GAO Emily L. | 6 |
3 | YEU Irene | 7 | 20 | 25 | 5 | LIVERANT Jordan S. | 4 |
2 | WU Amelia | 3 | 23 | 30 | 5 | KHROL Jaclyn | 5 |
1 | LEUNG Natalie | 5 | 28 | 35 | 5 | LIVERANT Jordan S. | 4 |
2 | WU Amelia | 1 | 29 | 40 | 5 | GAO Emily L. | 6 |
3 | YEU Irene | 4 | 33 | 45 | 5 | KHROL Jaclyn | 5 |
D33 | V45 |
# | Windy City | TS | Score | Score | TS | AFM-1 | # |
6 | TYLER Syd | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | CHU Audrey | 3 |
5 | LURYE Sarah | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | LEANG Andrea K. | 1 |
4 | O'DONNELL Amanda A. | 5 | 11 | 9 | 3 | TAYLOR Audrey Y. | 2 |
6 | TYLER Syd | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | LEANG Andrea K. | 1 |
4 | O'DONNELL Amanda A. | 4 | 17 | 13 | 2 | CHU Audrey | 3 |
5 | LURYE Sarah | 5 | 22 | 22 | 9 | TAYLOR Audrey Y. | 2 |
R | WHITTEMORE Lucy K. | 3 | 25 | 24 | 2 | LEANG Andrea K. | 1 |
6 | TYLER Syd | 5 | 30 | 26 | 2 | TAYLOR Audrey Y. | 2 |
5 | LURYE Sarah | 9 | 39 | 31 | 5 | CHU Audrey | 3 |
V39 | D31 |
# | NCF | TS | Score | Score | TS | Alliance Fencing Academy Team 1 | # |
6 | WOLF Isabella A. | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 3 |
5 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 1 |
4 | BROOKS Tean R. | 1 | 4 | 15 | 5 | LIANG Jessica | 2 |
6 | WOLF Isabella A. | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 1 |
4 | BROOKS Tean R. | 3 | 10 | 22 | 2 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 3 |
5 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 9 | 19 | 30 | 8 | LIANG Jessica | 2 |
4 | BROOKS Tean R. | 1 | 20 | 35 | 5 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 1 |
6 | WOLF Isabella A. | 1 | 21 | 40 | 5 | LIANG Jessica | 2 |
5 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 3 | 24 | 45 | 5 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 3 |
D24 | V45 |
# | Windy City | TS | Score | Score | TS | New York Fencing Academy | # |
3 | LURYE Sarah | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | GAO Emily L. | 6 |
1 | WHITTEMORE Lucy K. | 6 | 9 | 9 | 6 | KHROL Jaclyn | 5 |
2 | O'DONNELL Amanda A. | 3 | 12 | 12 | 3 | LIVERANT Jordan S. | 4 |
1 | WHITTEMORE Lucy K. | 5 | 17 | 14 | 2 | GAO Emily L. | 6 |
R | TYLER Syd | 1 | 18 | 15 | 1 | LIVERANT Jordan S. | 4 |
2 | O'DONNELL Amanda A. | 5 | 23 | 23 | 8 | KHROL Jaclyn | 5 |
1 | WHITTEMORE Lucy K. | 4 | 27 | 26 | 3 | LIVERANT Jordan S. | 4 |
2 | O'DONNELL Amanda A. | 4 | 31 | 27 | 1 | GAO Emily L. | 6 |
R | TYLER Syd | 7 | 38 | 37 | 10 | KHROL Jaclyn | 5 |
V38 | D37 |
# | Windy City | TS | Score | Score | TS | Alliance Fencing Academy Team 1 | # |
3 | LURYE Sarah | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | LIANG Jessica | 6 |
1 | WHITTEMORE Lucy K. | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 5 |
2 | O'DONNELL Amanda A. | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 4 |
1 | WHITTEMORE Lucy K. | 2 | 9 | 15 | 5 | LIANG Jessica | 6 |
R | TYLER Syd | 5 | 14 | 20 | 5 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 4 |
2 | O'DONNELL Amanda A. | 1 | 15 | 24 | 4 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 5 |
1 | WHITTEMORE Lucy K. | 4 | 19 | 31 | 7 | GREGORY Elizabeth | 4 |
2 | O'DONNELL Amanda A. | 3 | 22 | 36 | 5 | LIANG Jessica | 6 |
3 | LURYE Sarah | 1 | 23 | 44 | 8 | RAUSCH Ariana (Ari) M. | 5 |
D23 | V44 |
# | New York Fencing Academy | TS | Score | Score | TS | NCF | # |
3 | KHROL Jaclyn | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | WOLF Isabella A. | 6 |
1 | LIVERANT Jordan S. | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 5 |
2 | GAO Emily L. | 5 | 15 | 7 | 2 | BROOKS Tean R. | 4 |
1 | LIVERANT Jordan S. | 5 | 20 | 9 | 2 | WOLF Isabella A. | 6 |
3 | KHROL Jaclyn | 5 | 25 | 11 | 2 | BROOKS Tean R. | 4 |
2 | GAO Emily L. | 5 | 30 | 11 | 0 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 5 |
1 | LIVERANT Jordan S. | 5 | 35 | 13 | 2 | BROOKS Tean R. | 4 |
2 | GAO Emily L. | 5 | 40 | 14 | 1 | WOLF Isabella A. | 6 |
3 | KHROL Jaclyn | 5 | 45 | 22 | 8 | PROCTOR Sara J. | 5 |
V45 | D22 |
Place | Name | Club(s) | Division | Country | Members |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alliance Fencing Academy Team 1 | Gregory, Liang, Rausch, Weiss | |||
2 | Windy City | Lurye, O'Donnell, Tyler, Whittemore | |||
3 | New York Fencing Academy | Gao, Khrol, Liverant, Ostrovsky | |||
4 | NCF | NCOFENCERS | Colorado | USA | Brooks, Moskoff, Proctor, Wolf |
5 | Super Swords | Leung, Myers, Wu, Yeu | |||
6 | Peter Westbrook Foundation | Desamours, Sheffield, Shoates | |||
7 | AFM-1 | Chu, Taylor, Leang | |||
8 | Team Faw | Gandhi, Shao, Watrall | |||
9 | Medeo FC | Drovetsky, Gaberkorn, Lin, Paturu | |||
10 | Woodlands International Fencing Club | Labbe, Phillips, Sumrall | |||
11 | Three Pentateers | Igoe, Park, Lee | |||
12 | Alliance Fencing Team 2 | Filippov, Moton, Wang, Wang | |||
13 | Marx Blue | Cobert, Kundu, Robles, Zafft | |||
14 | Denver Fencing Center #1 | Martus, Foley, Ross | |||
15 | Medeo 2 | Minassian, Kulkarni, Long, Goldberg | |||
16 | TTFC | Lavery, Jiang, Bei | |||
17 | BB-FC GOLD | Toncheva, Lee, Chan, Nguyen | |||
18 | Alamo fencing academy Blue | Boys, Maldonado, Palmer, Prasad | |||
19 | NWFC Aspire | Park, Schmugar, Duan, Barnes | |||
20 | AFM-3 | Gebala, Machulsky, Leang | |||
21 | Bay State Fencers | DiDonato, McNeill, Peralta-Virtue, Yee-Wadsworth | |||
22 | Alamo Fencing Academy Red | Gresham, Gresham, McCutchen | |||
23 | Alliance Fencing Academy Team 3 | Balakrishnan, Kozak, Liu | |||
24 | EBFG | Beittel, Kornguth, Wu | |||
25 | RIFAC | Biggs, Douglas, Saal, Smuk | |||
26 | FRFC | Buvarp, Park, Funston, Redd | |||
27 | AFM-2 | Jobalia, Li, Soin, Zhang | |||
28 | Marx Red | Parte, Roberts, SIDDIQUI | |||
29 | Windy City Fencing II | Belsley, Ahuja, Kim | |||
30 | OFC TEAM 1 | Feng, Keramane, Lee, Wang | |||
31 | Hills Fencing Institute | Kowalsky, Nicou, Nicou | |||
32 | iMasters Gold | Banks, James, Huang | |||
33 | Denver Fencing Center #2 | Daranouvong, Gwathmey, Kent, Weber |